Bankruptcy Court
Meetings of
Creditors
Scheduled
���
ALLENTOWN FED. COURTHOUSE
MON., DEC. 19, 2022
Chapter 7--Christine C. Shubert, Trustee
9 A.M.
Donald M. Espinoza Valenzuela; 22-12910-p; Alaine
V. Grbach.
Mary L. Rynier; 22-12897-p; Alaine V. Grbach.
Raymond C. Rynier; 22-12897-p; Alaine V. Grbach.
Tracy L. Kurtz; 22-12927-p; Alaine V. Grbach.
9:30 A.M.
Eric Tangert; 22-12928-p; Alaine V. Grbach.
Jennifer L. Cox; 22-12947-p; Alaine V. Grbach.
Tyler R. Lawson; 22-12929-p; Alaine V. Grbach.
10 A.M.
Alyssa N. Cooper; 22-12975-p; Alaine V. Grbach.
Nichole L. Reading; 22-12992-p; Alaine
V. Grbach.
Patrick W. Nolen; 22-13046-p; Alaine V. Grbach.
Sheryl A. Ohman; 22-13046-p; Alaine V. Grbach.
10:30 A.M.
Debra J Krauskop; 22-13083-p; Elizabeth
A. Bartlow.
Deirdre Lee McGarrigle; 22-13049-p;
Matthew Lazarus.
Emily A. Schlinkman; 22-13056-p; Alaine V. Grbach.
Samuel C Krauskop; 22-13083-p; Elizabeth
A. Bartlow.
11 A.M.
Karen E. Cook; 22-13115-p; Marcia Y. Phillips.
NIX BUILDING STE 304A
WED., DEC. 21, 2022
Chapter 7--Robert H. Holber,
Trustee
9 A.M.
Barbara E. Macainsh; 22-11617-a; Carol
B. Mccullough.
Christina M Gurney; 22-13100-m; Michael Seth Schwartz.
THU., DEC. 22, 2022
Chapter 7--Bonnie B. Finkel,
Trustee
10 A.M.
Carla D McNeil; 22-13078-m; Dimitri L. Karapelou.
Kermit A Legette; 22-13074-m; Joshua Z. Goldblum.
Ray Walter Shadle; 22-13057-m; John M.
Kenney.
Chapter 7--Christine C. Shubert, Trustee
11 A.M.
Kathleen Stauffer; 22-12943-e; Stephen Matthew Dunne.
Robert Stauffer; 22-12943-e; Stephen Matthew Dunne.
Robert Lee Bergner; 22-12842-a; Timothy Wilfong.
William L. Harper; 22-12876-a; John A. Gagliardi.
11:30 A.M.
Diane D. Capone; 22-12982-e; John A. Gagliardi.
Francis P Nattle; 22-12985-e; Joseph L
Quinn.
Pedro F Solanet; 22-12971-m; Kelly P.
Young.
MON., DEC. 19, 2022
Chapter 7--Christine C. Shubert, Trustee
2 P.M.
Benchmark Improvements, LLC; 22-12482-a; Gary E. Thompson.
Andrea L. Payne; 22-12164-p; Michael D. Hess.
Benjamin Lewis Andrews; 22-12639-p; Nicholas G. Platt.
Christina Lynne Hassler; 22-12639-p; Nicholas G. Platt.
Gina M. Cavallo; 22-12723-a; John A. Gagliardi.
Kenneth Losch Tostanowski;
22-12776-p; Michael J. Mccrystal.
Shawn M. Payne; 22-12164-p; Michael D. Hess.
Chapter 13--Kenneth E. West, Trustee
9 A.M.
Shamar David; 22-12470-e; Zachary Perlick.
9:30 A.M.
Amy M Acquaviva; 22-12593-e; Brad J. Sadek.
Larry Edward Ridenour; 22-12562-m; William D. Schroeder.
Mary Beth Ridenour; 22-12562-m; William D. Schroeder.
10 A.M.
Edward Phillip Sossich; 22-12501-e;
Peter J. Mulcahy.
10:30 A.M.
Deborah G. Hamilton; 22-11685-e; Charles W. Campbell.
Nicholas J. Rivelli; 22-12273-e; Paul H.
Young.
11 A.M.
Christine M Freisleben; 22-12568-e;
David B. Spitofsky.
Larry Christopher Sprecher; 22-12228-e;
Anthony A. Frigo.
11:30 A.M.
Alinna Sam; 22-12145-m; Michael A. Latzes.
Diana M. Mette; 22-11770-e; Donald Williford.
Ian T. Richards; 22-12542-m; John M. Kenney.
Mario Francis Magnotta; 22-11824-e;
Christopher Constantine Carr.
COVID19
TUE., DEC. 20, 2022
Chapter 13--Scott F. Waterman (chapter 13), Trustee
1:30 P.M.
Amanda Zambrana; 22-13018-p; Stephen
Matthew Dunne.
Amy Marie Matos-Ros; 22-13033-p; Charles
Laputka.
Christine Mary Hudak; 22-12653-p; David
W. Tidd.
Edward Allen; 22-12695-p; Paul H. Young.
Elise C. Nash; 22-13024-p; Stephen Mccoy
Otto.
Eric R. Mertz; 22-13000-p; George Meany Lutz.
Jay Antonio Ros; 22-13033-p; Charles Laputka.
John C. DeMers; 22-13043-p; Paul Donald
Murphy-ahles.
Kelvin Zambrana; 22-13018-p; Stephen
Matthew Dunne.
Kim Jimenez; 22-12981-p; Brenna Hope Mendelsohn.
Leslie Sanchez Rivera; 22-13012-p; Brenna Hope Mendelsohn.
Mario Domenick DeMarco; 22-12646-p;
David W. Tidd.
Michelle Lee Garber; 22-12938-p; Stephen Mccoy
Otto.
Monica Lynn DeMarco; 22-12646-p; David W. Tidd.
Thomas Hudak; 22-12653-p; David W. Tidd.
WED., DEC. 21, 2022
Chapter 7--Robert H. Holber,
Trustee
9 A.M.
Adam Maldonado; 22-12464-p; Michael A. Latzes.
Melissa J. Swick; 22-12643-p; Robert
Glazer.
Thomas J. Heath; 22-12507-p; Jason M. Rapa.
William J Hart; 22-12644-p; Robert Glazer.
10 A.M.
Heather M. Phillips; 22-12269-p; Joseph T. Bambrick.
Chapter 13--Kenneth E. West, Trustee
9 A.M.
Adam Christianson; 22-12604-m; Brad J. Sadek.
Janel Davis; 22-12779-e; Brad J. Sadek.
Jill Wahl; 22-12787-e; Brad J. Sadek.
Matthew Hower; 22-12773-m; Brad J. Sadek.
Matthew B. Forgie; 22-12767-e; Brenna
Hope Mendelsohn.
Melissa Hower; 22-12773-m; Brad J. Sadek.
9:30 A.M.
Caroline A. McGlade; 22-12784-a; David
B. Spitofsky.
Hugh D McGlade; 22-12784-a; David B. Spitofsky.
Jeffrey R Larison; 22-12775-m; Brenna
Hope Mendelsohn.
Johnny P. Brown; 22-12772-m; Carol B. Mccullough.
Lisa M. Brown; 22-12772-m; Carol B. Mccullough.
Matthew M. Wilkinson; 22-12763-a; Carol B. Mccullough.
Patricia M. Halsey; 22-12774-a; Gary E. Thompson.
10 A.M.
Adrian Lupu; 22-12379-m; Mark A. Cronin.
Elizabeth M. Garis; 22-12778-e; Michael
Seth Schwartz.
Geraldine Bernadin; 22-12423-e; Gabriela
Alexandra Rodriguez.
Geraldine Bernadin; 22-12423-e; Irwin
Lee Trauss.
Geraldine Bernadin; 22-12423-e; Joanne
Louise Werdel.
Jack T. Garis; 22-12778-e; Michael Seth
Schwartz.
Mary A. Greco; 22-12785-m; William D. Schroeder.
Suanne Wills; 22-12039-m; Brad J. Sadek.
10:30 A.M.
Angela D. Madison; 22-12006-m; Zachary Perlick.
Mihalis Makriniotis;
22-12622-a; Warren Levy.
THU., DEC. 22, 2022
Chapter 7--Christine C. Shubert, Trustee
11 A.M.
Rudolph A. Lewis; 22-12517-m; Michael W. Gallagher.
12 P.M.
Laurence C Shaheen; 22-12636-m; Joseph L
Quinn.
Tommy Voong; 22-12325-p; Robert M. Reedy.
2 P.M.
Patrick Lee Olson; 22-11556-m; Mark A. Cronin.
3 P.M.
Christopher Francis Quinlan; 22-12046-a; David B. Smith.
Christopher Francis Quinlan; 22-12046-a; Nicholas M. Engel.