Bankruptcy Court
Meetings of
Creditors
Scheduled
�� �
ALLENTOWN FEDERAL COURTHOUSE
MON., DEC. 12, 2022
Chapter 7--Lynn E. Feldman, Trustee
9 A.M.
Christopher Alfred Parise; 22-12855-p; Charles Laputka.
Dipu Prasad; 22-12848-p;
Gregory S Serfass; 22-12849-p; Patrick
J. Best.
9:30 A.M.
Carl Andrew Handwerk; 22-12893-p;
Charles Laputka.
Tammy Whitehead; 22-12906-p; Michelle Dewald.
10 A.M.
Guillermo R Sempertegui; 22-12954-p;
Scott M. Wilhelm.
Joe Abuyounis; 22-12958-p; Alfred Abel.
Louise Ann Bower; 22-12959-p; Zachary Zawarski.
Sarah Sempertegui; 22-12954-p; Scott M.
Wilhelm.
10:30 A.M.
Ihab Sobhy Fam; 22-12984-p; Zachary Zawarski.
Robert J Frederick; 22-13001-p; John R.k.
Solt.
WED., DEC. 14, 2022
Chapter 7--Robert H. Holber,
Trustee
9 A.M.
Jeffrey A. Reitz; 22-12789-p; Charles Laputka.
Jesse Debord; 22-12830-p; Lynn E.
Feldman.
Santia Selma Rivera; 22-12793-p; Lynn E.
Feldman.
9:30 A.M.
Justin Michael Torres; 22-12841-p; Lynn E. Feldman.
Lauren Eaton Glasmire; 22-12867-p;
Charles Laputka.
Scott Michael Kapun; 22-12877-p; Charles
Laputka.
10 A.M.
Linda Ware Stenson; 22-12942-p; Vincent Rubino.
Princess Galarza; 22-12894-p; Lynn E. Feldman.
10:30 A.M.
Anne Nyakoah Murunga;
22-12969-p; Michelle Dewald.
Daniel A George; 22-12949-p; Lynn E. Feldman.
Edward Dale Brader; 22-12946-p; Lynn E.
Feldman.
11 A.M.
Annie Cruz Robinson; 22-13044-p; Michael J. Mccrystal.
Lisa Marie Herpel; 22-13036-p; Charles Laputka.
11:30 A.M.
Regina R Wilkey; 22-13079-p; Lynn E.
Feldman.
Wendis Mauris Segura
Diaz; 22-13086-p; Charles Laputka.
NIX BUILDING STE 304A
Chapter 7--Terry P. Dershaw,
Trustee
8:45 A.M.
David Charles Ruhl; 22-12766-m; Michael
A. Cataldo.
9 A.M.
Michael Joseph Browne; 22-12983-a; William D. Schroeder.
Ustym Yuriyovich Koshak;
22-12980-m; Joseph L Quinn.
9:30 A.M.
Carla Mia Williams; 22-13041-a; Bradly E Allen.
Michelle M. Patrone; 22-13054-e; Jeffrey
M. Cooper.
Rakeisha D. Stevenson; 22-13047-a; Jonathan Krinick.
10 A.M.
Blanton M Dunn; 22-12813-m; Dimitri L. Karapelou.
Edna Renee Latham; 22-13080-a; Siana
Newman.
Tarani Johnson; 22-12668-m;
10:30 A.M.
Doris Marie Cruz-Ortiz; 22-13096-a; Marcia Y. Phillips.
THU., DEC. 15, 2022
Chapter 7--Bonnie B. Finkel,
Trustee
10 A.M.
Donna M. West; 22-12986-m; Carol B. Mccullough.
Kidest Awegechew;
22-12987-m; Carol B. Mccullough.
Naci Sahin; 22-12977-m; Diana M. Dixon.
10:30 A.M.
Ashley A Voss; 22-13035-a; Paul H. Young.
Chapter 7--Gary F. Seitz, Trustee
9 A.M.
Cynthia A. Chatman; 22-13004-a; Michael A. Latzes.
Joanmarie Curtis; 22-13021-a; Jeanne Marie Cella.
Mary E. Scarpato; 22-13009-m; Brad J. Sadek.
9:30 A.M.
Arnaldo Mendez Acevedo; 22-13039-e; Ronald G. Mcneil.
James H. Ingle; 22-13026-e; Brad J. Sadek.
Priscilla A. Martin; 22-13025-e; Daniel T. Mcgrory.
10 A.M.
Dante Lamar Massey; 22-12888-a;
James N Freese; 22-13055-a; Michael Seth
Schwartz.
Jason Ramesar; 22-13095-m; Lynn E.
Feldman.
10:30 A.M.
ABC Capital Investment, LLC; 22-13060-e; Paul S. Peters.
New Philly Construction, LLC; 22-13061-a; Paul S. Peters.
Stateside - Philly LLC; 22-13062-m; Paul S. Peters.
COVID19
MON., DEC. 12, 2022
Chapter 7--Lynn E. Feldman, Trustee
10:45 A.M.
Nella M. Carhart; 22-12751-p; Kevin K.
Kercher.
11:15 A.M.
Felix Enrique Ferrer Libran; 22-12712-p; Charles Laputka.
Tatyana Lee Garcia; 22-12788-p; Charles Laputka.
Chapter 13--Kenneth E. West, Trustee
9 A.M.
Paola Foster; 22-12166-a; Brad J. Sadek.
Shirley Ann Gobantes; 22-12231-e; Warren
Levy.
10 A.M.
David Vincent Barth; 22-12275-m; Warren Levy.
Nicole M Strain; 22-12443-m; Timothy Wilfong.
10:30 A.M.
Anne R McCole; 22-12419-m; David M. Offen.
Anne R. McCole; 22-12419-m; David M. Offen.
Christine Stanfield; 22-12489-m; Joseph L Quinn.
Francine M Polansky; 22-12182-a; William D. Schroeder.
Tamara Ali Bey; 22-12077-m; Paul H.
Young.
11 A.M.
Gail R. Scott; 22-12476-a; Warren Levy.
Kelvin A Lashley; 22-12284-e; Alexander
G. Tuttle.
Sandra L. Arnold; 22-12549-e; Joseph L Quinn.
Sonia McCastle; 22-12287-a; Alexander G.
Tuttle.
Tyree Desean Revere-Crews; 22-12252-e;
William D. Scott; 22-12476-a; Warren Levy.
11:30 A.M.
Angela D. Madison; 22-12006-m; Zachary Perlick.
Charles Kane; 22-12020-a; James P. Mcgarrity.
12 P.M.
Kathleen Marie Stanley; 22-12066-a;
Woodrow Wayne Stanley; 22-12066-a;
TUE., DEC. 13, 2022
Chapter 7--Christine C. Shubert, Trustee
1 P.M.
Ashley May; 22-10430-e; Joseph P. Kerrigan.
Chapter 13--Scott F. Waterman (chapter 13), Trustee
1:30 P.M.
Alan Edward Falatovich; 22-12649-p;
Leonard Zagurskie.
Arcadio B. Sanchez; 22-12924-p; Brenna Hope
Mendelsohn.
Aya Ahmed Gharib; 22-12966-p; Charles Laputka.
Bernardo A. Fernandez; 22-12919-p; Thomas W. Fleckenstein.
Charles C. Minnich; 22-12956-p; David S.
Gellert.
Clarence Ebin Word; 22-12935-p; Paul
Donald Murphy-ahles.
Cristian Rivera Vasquez; 22-10777-p; Brenna Hope Mendelsohn.
Donald A. Gogel; 22-11890-p; Charles Laputka.
Doris Lee Harnish; 22-12648-p; Leonard Zagurskie.
Jennifer L. Boyle; 22-12612-p; Brenna Hope Mendelsohn.
John R. Boyle; 22-12612-p; Brenna Hope Mendelsohn.
Jorge Bermudez; 22-11541-p; John Alan Byrd.
Karen Lynn Essick; 22-12649-p; Leonard Zagurskie.
Kenneth A Jones; 22-12964-p; Scott M. Wilhelm.
Kysha Shabazz Payne Word; 22-12935-p; Paul Donald Murphy-ahles.
Roxanne Rosado; 22-12577-p; Joseph T. Bambrick.
Tajzhane Z. Butler; 22-12393-p; David S. Gellert.
WED., DEC. 14, 2022
Chapter 7--Robert H. Holber,
Trustee
9 A.M.
Amanda L. Ritchie; 22-12341-m; Donald Williford.
Esther Susan Schaeffer; 22-12575-e; Charles Laputka.
Jacki Lynn Knowles; 22-12555-e; Joshua Z. Goldblum.
10 A.M.
Roxanne Narasaki; 22-12628-a; Kristine
A. Michael.
11 A.M.
Reece Lantz; 22-12720-p; Joseph T. Bambrick.
Chapter 13--Kenneth E. West, Trustee
9 A.M.
Anthony Gamble; 22-12756-e; David M. Offen.
James Lobiondo; 22-12440-e; David H.
Lang.
Patrick G Gillespie; 22-12462-e; David H. Lang.
Seneca Covington; 22-12697-e; David M. Offen.
William E Covington; 22-12697-e; David M. Offen.
William L Smith; 22-12748-e; Anthony Arechavala.
9:30 A.M.
Daniel Tomaz Szlezak;
22-12702-a; Jeffery A. Fournier.
Jeanne M. Bodkin; 22-12749-m; John L. Mcclain.
Melanie Bridgens; 22-12700-m; Jonathan
H. Stanwood.
Sean Brennan; 22-12738-e; Lawrence S. Rubin.
Victor B. Gonzalez-Urgiles; 22-12722-a;
Erik B. Jensen.
10 A.M.
Anna Zharko; 22-12753-m; Michael Seth
Schwartz.
Cassandra Bonita Woods; 22-12757-m; Michael A. Cibik.
Cassandra Bonita Woods; 22-12757-m; Michael I. Assad.
Jonathan Cooper; 22-12518-e; Michael A. Cibik.
Jonathan Cooper; 22-12518-e; Michael I. Assad.
Malik Lawrence Meredith; 22-12431-e;
Yuriy Zharko; 22-12753-m; Michael Seth
Schwartz.
10:30 A.M.
Charles Harris; 22-12608-m; Zachary Perlick.
Mason M. Lacaria; 22-12415-e; Tova Weiss.
Rosiland West; 22-12408-a; Sharon S. Masters.
Shane L McNear; 22-12743-e; Robert J. Lohr.
11 A.M.
Gilda K. Woodford; 22-12282-e; Paul H. Young.
Robert S Fister; 22-12447-m; Robert J. Lohr.
THU., DEC. 15, 2022
Chapter 7--Bonnie B. Finkel,
Trustee
11:30 A.M.
Michael J. Schmidt; 22-12895-e; Akeem J. Parsons.
Michelle Schmidt; 22-12895-e; Akeem J. Parsons.
12:30 P.M.
Nancy F Cox; 22-12901-e; Kristine A. Michael.
1 P.M.
Kenneth L Schell; 22-12744-e; Kristine A. Michael.
2 P.M.
Sheila Denise Green; 22-12745-m; Michael Alan Siddons.
3 P.M.
Islom Sadullaev; 22-12737-m; Alexander Moretsky.
Mavjuda Yusupova;
22-12737-m; Alexander Moretsky.
Chapter 7--Gary F. Seitz, Trustee
9 A.M.
Drema O�Dell; 22-12578-a;
9:30 A.M.
Lisa D. Jaffe; 22-12960-a; Paul H. Young.
Mohamed A. Shahin; 22-12878-e; Timothy Zearfoss.
Tina L. Collins; 22-12882-m;
Chapter 13--Jack N Zaharopoulos,
Trustee
11 A.M.
Heather Buszka; 22-12529-a; Jonathan H.
Stanwood.
Chapter 13--Kenneth E. West, Trustee
10:30 A.M.
Cherron Christina Armstrong-Tucker; 22-12206-a;
11 A.M.
Eveline Saintil Mareus;
22-12297-a; Warren Levy.
FRI., DEC. 16, 2022
Chapter 13--Scott F. Waterman (chapter 13), Trustee
10 A.M.
Alexis Denise Morris; 22-12209-a; Michael A. Cibik.
Alexis Denise Morris; 22-12209-a; Michael I. Assad.
Beth Anne Peciaro; 22-11722-a; Anthony
A. Frigo.
Collin B. Lutz; 22-12477-p; Joseph L Quinn.
Cora D. Sanders; 22-12826-a; David M. Offen.
Daniel James Lewis; 22-12884-a; Brad J. Sadek.
Denise R. Stroter; 22-12902-a; David M. Offen.
Diamond H. Turner; 22-12769-a; Michael A. Cibik.
Diamond H. Turner; 22-12769-a; Michael I. Assad.
Donald E. Williams; 22-12541-p; Michael J. Mccrystal.
Erin E Livezey; 22-12799-a; Joseph F. Claffy.
Marie A. Luisi; 22-12859-a; Michael Seth
Schwartz.
Michael Daniel Peciaro; 22-11722-a;
Anthony A. Frigo.
Rebecca B Diehl; 22-12478-p; Thomas W. Fleckenstein.
Sandra L. Dowling; 22-12881-a; David M. Offen.
Scott M. Zukowski; 22-12540-p; Michael
J. Mccrystal.
Tyesha Jackson-Robinson; 22-12761-a; Georgette Miller.