Bankruptcy Court
Meetings of
Creditors
Scheduled
���
NIX BUILDING STE 304A
TUE., DEC. 6, 2022
Chapter 7--Robert H. Holber,
Trustee
9 A.M.
Community Conservatory of Music; 22-12917-m; Diana M. Dixon.
Dylan David Rittenhouse; 22-12907-e; Michael A. Cibik.
Janice Lee Kim; 22-12903-e; Mark M. Medvesky.
9:30 A.M.
Sumiya Haidar;
22-12968-a; Carol B. Mccullough.
Taylor C Freeman; 22-12953-a; Alexander G. Tuttle.
10 A.M.
CORSAIR-USA-NJ, LLC; 22-12933-a; Andrew Teitelman.
CORSAIR-USA-NJ, LLC; 22-12933-a; Maggie S Soboleski.
WED., DEC. 7, 2022
Chapter 7--Terry P. Dershaw,
Trustee
9 A.M.
Kayla Marie Walsh; 22-12904-a; Michael Alan Siddons.
Kristyn G. Johnson; 22-12915-a; David M. Offen.
Tyler James Hank; 22-12905-e; Joseph L Quinn.
9:30 A.M.
Erin Marie Engle; 22-12939-e; Joseph L Quinn.
Jarrett S. Kaufmann; 22-12923-a; Daniel T. Mcgrory.
10 A.M.
Evan J Blankenstein; 22-12951-m; Anthony
Arechavala.
Jenu George; 22-12948-e; Brad J. Sadek.
Montanez Price; 22-12955-e; Brad J. Sadek.
10:30 A.M.
Safaa Deeb; 22-11434-e; Demetrius J. Parrish.
12:30 P.M.
Steven Tirado; 22-12452-e;
12:45 P.M.
Eliott Francisco; 22-12559-m; Yonit A. Caplow.
1 P.M.
Junior Solivan; 22-12791-e; Maggie S Soboleski.
1:15 P.M.
Eliezer Colon; 22-12635-m; Michael A. Cibik.
Eliezer Colon; 22-12635-m; Michael I. Assad.
1:30 P.M.
Kay Stacey Washington; 22-12822-m; Erik B. Jensen.
3:30 P.M.
Jeffrey M. Lit; 22-12334-m; Daniel P. Mudrick.
Berks County Bar Assoc.
WED., DEC. 7, 2022
Chapter 7--Lynn E. Feldman, Trustee
9 A.M.
Erin E. McFarland; 21-11874-p; Brenna Hope Mendelsohn.
Frances Simons; 22-12925-p; Brenna Hope Mendelsohn.
Tina M. Buchanan; 22-12864-p; David S. Gellert.
9:30 A.M.
John A. Taylor; 22-13037-p; George Meany Lutz.
Luis Hernandez; 22-12970-p; Joseph T. Bambrick.
Margaret M. Latshaw; 22-13011-p; Brenna
Hope Mendelsohn.
COVID
MON., DEC. 5, 2022
Chapter 13--Kenneth E. West, Trustee
9 A.M.
Benjamin T Van Horn; 22-12094-e; Paul H. Young.
Jessica Harkins; 22-12428-m; Mark D. Kachhi.
Zipporah Legarde; 22-12184-a; Georgette
Miller.
10 A.M.
Melissa A Seserko; 22-11788-a; Jon M. Adelstein.
Serena Y. Ross; 22-12261-m; Georgette Miller.
10:30 A.M.
Lou Ann Feuerstein; 22-11797-a; Brad J. Sadek.
Rose Nieves-Rodriguez; 22-11220-a; Jon M. Adelstein.
11 A.M.
Donald J Lowry; 22-12392-a; Gary E. Thompson.
11:30 A.M.
Brian J Nagy; 22-12250-e; Joshua Z. Goldblum.
Kathleen A. Sweeney; 22-12372-e; Carol B. Mccullough.
12 P.M.
Catalino Santos; 22-12117-a; Donald Williford.
Nancy Santos; 22-12117-a; Donald Williford.
TUE., DEC. 6, 2022
Chapter 7--Robert H. Holber,
Trustee
9:30 A.M.
Sergey Kotovskiy; 22-12803-m; Diana M.
Dixon.
Chapter 13--Scott F. Waterman (chapter 13), Trustee
1:30 P.M.
Adelaida Castillo; 22-12889-p; Charles Laputka.
Andrew Russell Hayward; 22-11806-p; David W. Tidd.
Carolyn Marie McFadden; 22-12512-p; Vincent Rubino.
Darryl S Philbin; 22-12467-p; John
Everett Cook.
Jacquelyn Arlene Muffley; 22-12892-p;
Charles Laputka.
Jeffrey James Deangelis; 22-12875-p;
Charles Laputka.
Jeffrey Scott Lanni; 22-12861-p; Zachary
Zawarski.
Kelsey Christine Williams; 22-12323-p; William P. Harrington.
Lawrence M. Sullivan; 22-12463-p; Brenna Hope Mendelsohn.
Leanne Leilani Seiter; 22-12865-p;
Joseph L Quinn.
Lisa Margaret Brown; 22-12343-p; Charles Laputka.
Natalie Rivera-Caraballo; 22-12496-p; Charles Laputka.
Quentin Avery Page; 22-12734-p;
Tea Z Vang; 22-12898-p; Brenna Hope
Mendelsohn.
Terri Elizabeth Garcia; 22-12873-p; Charles Laputka.
Thanh N. Nguyen; 22-11662-p; Joseph T. Bambrick.
William J. McEllroy; 22-12883-p; Brenna
Hope Mendelsohn.
William Theodore Muffley; 22-12892-p;
Charles Laputka.
WED., DEC. 7, 2022
Chapter 7--Lynn E. Feldman, Trustee
10:15 A.M.
Barbara Ann Beck; 22-12311-p; John Everett Cook.
Ehsan Ullah Khan; 22-12546-p; J. Zac Christman.
Misbah Ehsan Khan; 22-12546-p; J. Zac Christman.
Puja Singh; 22-12689-p; Paul H. Young.
11:15 A.M.
Janice D. Fedor; 22-12173-p; Michael J. Mccrystal.
Jessica Cassano; 22-12647-p; David W. Tidd.
John W. Fedor,; 22-12173-p; Michael J. Mccrystal.
Michael D. Cornier; 22-12616-p; Shawn J. Lau.
Thomas John Cassano; 22-12647-p; David
W. Tidd.
11:45 A.M.
Brendan Joseph Opie; 22-12721-p; Charles Laputka.
Kenneth S. Howard,; 22-11751-p; Michael J. Mccrystal.
Mary Ann Ahart; 22-12669-p; Paul H.
Young.
Zachary Michael Franks; 22-12672-p; Joseph T. Bambrick.
Chapter 7--Terry P. Dershaw,
Trustee
12 P.M.
The Swarthmore Group, Inc. f/k/a The S Group, Inc.; 22-12040-a;
Douglas G. Leney.
Chapter 13--Kenneth E. West, Trustee
9 A.M.
Diego Ferrer; 22-12402-a; Andre Dover.
Edward Rudolph; 22-12544-m; Brad J. Sadek.
Melanie Rudolph; 22-12544-m; Brad J. Sadek.
Moraima Alicea;
22-12613-a; Brad J. Sadek.
Pauline Jones-Bibbs; 22-12594-a; Brad J. Sadek.
Thomas Joseph Farrell; 22-12497-m; Brad J. Sadek.
9:30 A.M.
David M Dmytryk; 22-12394-a; Mark A.
Cronin.
Frank Buono; 22-12685-a; Michael A. Cataldo.
John F. Schmidt; 22-12396-a; Mark A. Cronin.
William E. Patterson; 22-12511-e; Eugene A. Camposano.
Yolanda A Johnson; 22-12425-m; Bradly E Allen.
10 A.M.
Juan A Ortega; 22-12424-m; Timothy Wilfong.
Nikkia Tamar May; 22-12519-a;
Thomas Allan Lynch; 22-12421-e; Joseph L Quinn.
Timothy H. Ryder; 22-12130-m; Sharon S. Masters.
10:30 A.M.
Ayodeji O. Kuponiyi;
22-12627-m; Brad J. Sadek.
Jonathan Brighton; 22-12610-a; Zachary Perlick.
Kirbryl K. James; 22-12627-m; Brad J. Sadek.
Nichole C. Battle-Walker; 22-12589-e; Zachary Perlick.
11 A.M.
Carolyn L. Thomas-Kamara; 22-12395-m; Joseph F. Claffy.
11:30 A.M.
Thomas F Hannum; 22-12398-m; Joseph F. Claffy.