Bankruptcy Court
Meetings of
Creditors
Scheduled
ALLENTOWN FEDERAL COURTHOUSE
WED., JUNE 16, 2021
Chapter 7--Lynn E. Feldman, Trustee
9 A.M.
Barry Dean Garner; 21-11064-p; David B. Schwartz.
Patricia Ann Schmidt; 21-11063-p; Charles Laputka.
Shnider Meija; 21-11084-p; Michael J. Mccrystal.
9:30 A.M.
Aaron J Petrovich; 21-11102-p; Alexander G.
Tuttle.
Ann Marie Steidinger; 21-11088-p; Charles Laputka.
Fred Eric Fetterolf; 21-11089-p; Charles Laputka.
10 A.M.
Anthony Ryan Wuench; 21-11105-p; Charles Laputka.
Judith L. Bruder; 21-11122-p; David S. Gellert.
Mark Andrew Southam; 21-11103-p; Charles Laputka.
10:30 A.M.
Edwin Morales; 21-11127-p; Charles Laputka.
Marianne Chapman; 21-11124-p; Michelle Dewald.
Meggyn Sue Hauck; 21-11129-p; Charles Laputka.
Toni Lynn Morales; 21-11127-p; Charles Laputka.
11 A.M.
Charles F Brensinger; 21-11154-p; Patrick J.
Best.
Dennis A Denardo; 21-11155-p; Michael J. Mccrystal.
Kevin Michael McErlean; 21-11130-p; Charles Laputka.
Kimberly A Denardo; 21-11155-p; Michael J. Mccrystal.
Simone Odessa McErlean; 21-11130-p; Charles Laputka.
11:30 A.M.
Angelita Del Carmen Liberato;
21-11161-p; Charles Laputka.
Gehan Ahmed Fathy; 21-11163-p;
Stephen J. Palopoli.
Jason James Strohl; 21-11160-p; Sidney Tall.
12 P.M.
Araceli Antoinette Gabriel; 21-11182-p; Vincent Rubino.
Elliot Matos; 21-11183-p; Charles Laputka.
Samuel Elias Jefferson; 21-11185-p; Charles Laputka.
12:30 P.M.
Amanda K. Doss; 21-11208-p; Stephen J. Palopoli.
John H. Doss, Jr.; 21-11208-p; Stephen J. Palopoli.
Nancy Lee Burkhardt; 21-11205-p; Charles Laputka.
Patrice Marie Griffin; 21-11204-p; Charles Laputka.
1 P.M.
Dustin Joseph Lipman; 21-11215-p; Charles Laputka.
Frances Keller Troup; 21-11251-p; David B. Schwartz.
Maria Colon; 21-11211-p; Charles Laputka.
1:30 P.M.
Abel Rios III; 21-11263-p; Stephen J. Palopoli.
Anett Melinda Rizos; 21-11253-p;
Charles Laputka.
Yaqueline Rios Patino;
21-11263-p; Stephen J. Palopoli.
Yesenia Rodriguez Taveras; 21-11260-p; Charles Laputka.
2 P.M.
Anne Catherine Cosenza; 21-11273-p; Zachary Zawarski.
Diane Sylvia; 21-11283-p; Mark C. Van Horn.
Terri M. Sims; 21-11265-p; Robert Glazer.
2:30 P.M.
Bobby Ray Howell; 21-11349-p; Charles Laputka.
Carol Ann Howell; 21-11349-p; Charles Laputka.
Patricia R. Kurtz; 21-11286-p; Kevin K. Kercher.
Thomas F. Kurtz; 21-11286-p; Kevin K. Kercher.
Wayne E. Schoolfield; 21-11302-p; Michael J. Mccrystal.
3 P.M.
April M. Getz; 18-17943-p; Michael J. Mccrystal.
Jessenia Elisa Cordero; 21-11308-p; Charles Laputka.
Jose Antonio Ortiz; 21-11318-p; Zachary Zawarski.
3:30 P.M.
Richard John Soltis; 21-11322-p; Stephen J. Palopoli.
NIX BUILDING STE 304A
WED., JUNE 16, 2021
Chapter 7--Terry P. Dershaw, Trustee
9 A.M.
Gillian C. Anderson; 21-11321-m; Cameron Deane.
Margaret Anne Garvey; 21-11323-m; David B. Smith.
Victor G. Furman; 21-11330-a; Joseph L Quinn.
9:30 A.M.
Alexander C Hazen; 21-11334-a; Patricia A. Ames.
Julio Suarez; 21-11338-a; Pietro Albert Barbieri.
Tiffany C. Johnson; 21-11333-m; Brad J. Sadek.
10 A.M.
Crystal M McDaniel; 21-11343-m; Brad J. Sadek.
Kamil M. Myatt; 21-11340-e; Christian A. Dicicco.
Linnie Louise Bixler; 21-11339-a;
Joseph L Quinn.
10:30 A.M.
Marjorie K Blythe; 21-11358-a; Albert J. Scarafone.
Sharon Hanley; 21-11362-m; William B. Callahan.
11 A.M.
Allison M. Kemble; 21-11375-m; Brenna Hope Mendelsohn.
Matthew J. Hampton; 21-11377-m; Jeffrey C. Mccullough.
Saji Ravindran; 21-11370-m; Stephen
Matthew Dunne.
Sonali Singh; 21-11370-m; Stephen Matthew Dunne.
11:30 A.M.
Andrea E. Shumsky; 21-11381-a; David M. Offen.
Antoinette Cunningham; 21-11384-e; David M. Offen.
Charles Thomas; 21-11382-m; David M. Offen.
1 P.M.
Naeema S Collins; 21-11389-a; Brad J. Sadek.
Olivia Frances Brice; 21-11386-a; Michael D. Sayles.
Tonette J Littles; 21-11390-e; Brad J. Sadek.
COVID19-PHILA
MON., JUNE 14, 2021
Chapter 13--William C. Miller, Esq., Trustee
9 A.M.
Anna M. Taylor; 21-10701-m; Christian A. Dicicco.
Donald Ochoa; 20-14670-e; Theodore B. Weiss.
Patricia Ochoa; 20-14670-e; Theodore B. Weiss.
9:30 A.M.
Bryon D Ottley; 21-10011-e; Christopher
Constantine Carr.
COVID19-READING
TUE., JUNE 15, 2021
Chapter 13--Scott F. Waterman (chapter 13), Trustee
1:30 P.M.
Alejandro Rosario; 21-11345-p; Timothy Zearfoss.
Desiree A Johnson; 21-11336-p; Thomas W. Fleckenstein.
Gregory J Johnson; 21-11336-p; Thomas W. Fleckenstein.
Juan David Olarte Higuita;
21-11367-p; Zachary Zawarski.
Michael V. Seyler; 21-11285-p; Brenna Hope
Mendelsohn.
Ryan Anthony Assalone; 21-11353-p; Zachary Zawarski.
TK Horn; 21-11346-p; Lawrence S. Rubin.
WED., JUNE 16, 2021
Chapter 7--Lynn E. Feldman, Trustee
10:15 A.M.
Wendy Fisher; 21-10790-p; Joseph T. Bambrick.
Chapter 7--Robert H. Holber, Trustee
1 P.M.
Andres A. Santana; 21-11022-p; Joseph T. Bambrick.
Christian Cruz-Contreras; 21-10539-p; Joseph T. Bambrick.
Victoria Olshansky; 20-14296-m; Erik B.
Jensen.
Victoria Olshansky; 20-14296-m; Jeffrey M. Carbino.
1:30 P.M.
Daniel E. Fricker; 21-11077-p; George M. Lutz.
Lisanette Corchado;
21-11057-p; Stephen Mccoy Otto.
Meaghan M. Claypoole; 21-11077-p; George M.
Lutz.
Timothy Ryan Corchado; 21-11057-p; Stephen Mccoy Otto.
2 P.M.
Ronald A. Urbano; 21-10565-e; Paul S. Peters.
William Edward Quinley; 21-11059-p;
Chapter 7--Terry P. Dershaw, Trustee
8:30 A.M.
Henrietta Johnson; 21-10494-a; Joseph L Quinn.
8:45 A.M.
James W Zink; 21-11168-a; Teresa Brady.
Kathleen Francis Zink; 21-11168-a; Teresa Brady.
12:30 P.M.
Trattoria San Domenico, Inc.; 20-14582-a; Allen B. Dubroff.
Trattoria San Domenico, Inc.; 20-14582-a; John F. Thomas.
1:30 P.M.
Michael Zamfir; 21-11169-a; Cameron Deane.
2 P.M.
Christine Bonanno; 21-11052-m; Thomas Daniel Bielli.
2:45 P.M.
Erica A. Jacobs; 21-11056-m; David J. Averett.
3 P.M.
Rachel L. Richardson; 21-11085-e; Michael Seth Schwartz.
Wesley W, Richardson; 21-11085-e; Michael Seth Schwartz.
4 P.M.
Hak Soon Hwang; 16-16627-a; Hae Yeon Baik.
Min Jai Hwang; 16-16627-a; Hae Yeon Baik.
4:45 P.M.
Amanda L Huber; 21-11053-e; Timothy Wilfong.
Matthew S Huber; 21-11053-e; Timothy Wilfong.
COVID19-PHILA
WED., JUNE 16, 2021
Chapter 11--Richard E. Furtek, Cpa, Trustee
3 P.M.
Lori Ann DiFabio; 21-11278-e; David B. Smith.
Chapter 13--William C. Miller, Esq., Trustee
9 A.M.
Frank Bradley Szell; 21-10953-a; Lawrence S. Rubin.
Mohamed Rashid Kone; 21-10950-m; David A.
Scholl.
Shanta S Thomas; 21-10931-m; Michael Alan Siddons.
Sharon E Scott; 21-10956-e; Brad J. Sadek.
Timothy P Allen; 21-10925-a; Brad J. Sadek.
9:30 A.M.
Anne E Pontz; 21-10960-m; Timothy Zearfoss.
Dawn M. Massini; 21-10967-e; Stephen Matthew
Dunne.
Helen Saylee; 21-10954-m; Timothy Zearfoss.
Joseph A. Massini; 21-10967-e; Stephen Matthew
Dunne.
Kenneth Morse; 21-10949-m; William D. Schroeder.
Lisa D Walker; 21-10919-e; Stephen Matthew Dunne.
THU., JUNE 17, 2021
Chapter 11--Holly Smith Miller, Esq., Trustee
1 P.M.
Neuromechanical Pain Management Assoc.,; 21-11293-a;
Alexander Moretsky.
FRI., JUNE 18, 2021
Chapter 13--Scott F. Waterman (chapter 13), Trustee
10 A.M.
Colton M. Gannotti; 21-11361-a; Jeffrey C. Mccullough.
Louis A Garozzo; 21-10598-a; Erik B. Jensen.
Patricia A Garozzo; 21-10598-a; Erik B.
Jensen.
Thomas E. Deatrick; 21-10871-a; Gary E.
Thompson.
Thomas E. Deatrick,Sr; 21-10871-a; Gary E.
Thompson.