Bankruptcy Court
Meetings of
Creditors
Scheduled
�� LANCASTER BAR
ASSOC.
TUE., JUNE 8, 2021
Chapter 7--Christine C. Shubert,
Trustee
9 A.M.
Lisa A, Herman; 21-11066-p; Elizabeth A. Bartlow.
Susan G. Boyd; 21-11005-p; Alaine V. Grbach.
Traci S Usmar;
21-11068-p; Elizabeth A. Bartlow.
9:30 A.M.
Daphne A. Vannoy;
21-11108-p; Leah M Stump-lesley.
Genalind M Rivera; 21-11072-p; Elizabeth A. Bartlow.
Harold E. Vannoy;
21-11108-p; Leah M Stump-lesley.
Stephen L. Fagan; 21-11110-p; Alaine V. Grbach.
10 A.M.
April L. Gerlitzki;
21-11133-p; Alaine V. Grbach.
Mark S. Balbach;
21-11153-p; Thomas W. Fleckenstein.
Raimonds Krievans; 21-11134-p; Alaine V. Grbach.
Sandra M. Krievans;
21-11134-p; Alaine V. Grbach.
10:30 A.M.
Julio Chalas;
21-11172-p; Marcia Y. Phillips.
Renee M Murray; 21-11181-p; Joseph F. Claffy.
11 A.M.
Aaron Keith Burrus;
21-11200-p; Michael D. Hess.
Casey Marsico;
21-10900-p; Joseph T. Bambrick.
Courtney Elizabeth Koval;
21-11190-p; Paul Donald Murphy-ahles.
Jason Marsico;
21-10900-p; Joseph T. Bambrick.
11:30 A.M.
Jean Holly Mackley;
21-11203-p; Michael D. Hess.
Teena Marie Leed; 21-11222-p;
Michael D. Hess.
12 P.M.
RTAE, Inc.; 21-11236-p; Matthew S Bleacher.
Amanda Marie Chavez; 21-11241-p; Joseph L
Quinn.
Karolina Nikolayevna
Grinev; 21-11227-p; Joseph L Quinn.
Oleg Valeryevich Grinev; 21-11227-p; Joseph L Quinn.
12:30 P.M.
Keith Allen Landis; 21-11268-p;
Nancy M Sims; 21-11279-p; Elizabeth A. Bartlow.
Robert M Ekis;
21-11246-p; Matthew S Bleacher.
1 P.M.
Charlotte A Marrello;
21-11294-p; Marcia Y. Phillips.
Eridania Blanc; 21-11300-p; Matthew S Bleacher.
Margaret C Finch; 21-11312-p; Elizabeth A. Bartlow.
1:30 P.M.
Shawn A. Miller; 21-11326-p; Thomas W.
Fleckenstein.
Vanessa L. Miller; 21-11326-p; Thomas W.
Fleckenstein.
NIX BUILDING STE 304A
WED., JUNE 9, 2021
Chapter 7--Robert H. Holber, Trustee
9 A.M.
James D. Toner; 21-11299-m; Cameron Deane.
Jose A Cruz; 20-14065-m; Brad J. Sadek.
Terence E Cooper; 21-11309-e; Brad J. Sadek.
9:30 A.M.
Alexander M. Bishop; 21-11327-e; Jeffrey C. Mccullough.
Gerald R Pflug;
21-11320-e; Michael Seth Schwartz.
Patricia A. Chubb; 21-11316-e; Carol B. Mccullough.
Rosa M. Bishop; 21-11327-e; Jeffrey C. Mccullough.
William F. Chubb; 21-11316-e; Carol B. Mccullough.
10 A.M.
Julie G Hudson; 21-11331-e; Brad J. Sadek.
Kristin A Krotz;
21-11368-m; Sergey Joseph Litvak.
Thomas Connelly; 21-11365-m; Jon M. Adelstein.
THU., JUNE 10, 2021
Chapter 7--Gary F. Seitz, Trustee
9 A.M.
Dana Pietrafesa;
21-11231-a; James W. Zerillo.
Jessica E. Mignone;
21-11232-m; Jeffrey C. Mccullough.
Michael A. Mignone;
21-11232-m; Jeffrey C. Mccullough.
Raymond J. Smolinski;
21-11233-a; Michael A. Cibik2.
9:30 A.M.
Adam G Cirineo;
21-11235-m; Jeanne Marie Cella.
Marsha C Hummel; 21-11237-a; Jeanne Marie Cella.
Matthew J Soares;
21-11239-e; Jeanne Marie Cella.
William S Hummel; 21-11237-a; Jeanne Marie Cella.
10 A.M.
Mary Kathryn Bishop Dean; 21-11254-a; Mark W.
Adams.
Shirley A. Marshall; 21-11244-e; David M. Offen.
Teresa McMillan; 21-11247-e; David M. Offen.
10:30 A.M.
Carla V. Rountree;
21-11257-e; Cameron Deane.
Chanae Guinyard-Taft; 21-11255-m;
Timothy Zearfoss.
Maureen Laurie Olson; 21-11256-e; Charles Laputka.
11 A.M.
Joseph R. Crompton; 21-11274-m; Stephen
Matthew Dunne.
Michelle L. Plummer; 21-11280-a; Ronald G. Mcneil.
TaMika M. Corbin-Roman; 21-11270-e; Henry Alan Jefferson.
11:30 A.M.
Joseph S Henshaw;
21-11287-m; Alexander G. Tuttle.
Julian E. Henry; 21-11292-a; Alan B. Liss.
Travis Komorowski;
21-11284-a;
1 P.M.
Cheryl Y. Jones; 21-11298-e; Jonathan Krinick.
LaTyra Prater; 21-11297-e; Sherri Dicks.
William Hammond; 21-11303-a; Georgette
Miller.
1:30 P.M.
Colleen M Evans; 21-11315-e; Brad J. Sadek.
Kelly A Walsh; 21-11315-e; Brad J. Sadek.
Obrien Lawrence Upshur; 21-11314-e; George R.
Tadross.
Quaintella Asberry; 21-11307-a; Michael A. Latzes.
CHESTER COUNTY GOV SERVICES CTR
FRI., JUNE 11, 2021
Chapter 7--Christine C. Shubert,
Trustee
11 A.M.
David R Williams; 21-11138-e; Joseph L Quinn.
Edna Kathleen Sheller; 21-11091-a; Michael
Alan Siddons.
Timothy C. Sadler; 21-11080-e; Gary E.
Thompson.
Wanda Mae Sadler; 21-11080-e; Gary E.
Thompson.
11:30 A.M.
Patricia Jeanne Kelly; 21-11180-a; Joseph L
Quinn.
Richard M Lenat;
21-11140-e; Richard N. Lipow.
Stacy L Rettew;
21-11148-e; Brad J. Sadek.
12 P.M.
Cynthia S Patton; 21-11213-m; Joseph L Quinn.
Jesse A Williams; 21-11272-m; Brad J. Sadek.
Mary Milton; 21-11198-e; Paul Gregory Lang.
12:30 P.M.
Abid Naqvi; 21-11277-e; Stephen Matthew Dunne.
Anthony M. Ali; 21-11310-m; Kelly P. Young.
Matthew L. Mattson; 21-11301-a; Gary E.
Thompson.
Rasheedah K. Robinson-Ali; 21-11310-m; Kelly P. Young.
1 P.M.
Chelsea E Harper; 21-11391-e; Stephen Matthew
Dunne.
Syed Y Ali; 21-11317-a; Karim P. Husain.
Berks County Bar Assoc.
WED., JUNE 9, 2021
Chapter 7--Lynn E. Feldman, Trustee
9 A.M.
Abby Lynn Zeleznick;
21-11097-p; Joseph L Quinn.
Mary Catherine Miller; 21-11096-p; Joseph L
Quinn.
Shannon Marie Bolling;
21-11120-p; Brenna Hope Mendelsohn.
9:30 A.M.
Barbara Oravetz; 21-11126-p;
Brenna Hope Mendelsohn.
Lester Franklin Hughes; 21-11173-p; Jeremy
Michael Bolles.
Sara Bryson; 21-11171-p; Stephen Mccoy Otto.
10 A.M.
Kimberly M. Wenrich;
21-11175-p; Brenna Hope Mendelsohn.
Michelle Taylor; 21-11195-p; Richard N. Lipow.
Sonja M. Fidler;
21-11196-p; Brenna Hope Mendelsohn.
10:30 A.M.
Heather Markowski;
21-11197-p; Brenna Hope Mendelsohn.
Joseph F. Kriebel;
21-11228-p; George M. Lutz.
Nicholas R. Dagostino;
21-11224-p; Brenna Hope Mendelsohn.
COVID19T PHILA
MON., JUNE 7, 2021
Chapter 13--William C. Miller, Esq.,
Trustee
9 A.M.
Adam M. Weisbaum; 21-10200-a; Jon M. Adelstein.
Celitia K. Salazar; 21-10526-e; Cameron Deane.
Celitia K. Salazar; 21-10526-e; Paul H. Young.
John J Davis; 21-10696-a; Cameron Deane.
John J Davis; 21-10696-a; Paul H. Young.
Nora Solo; 21-10743-e; Robert H. Holber.
9:30 A.M.
Karen Carter; 21-10503-a; Demetrius J.
Parrish.
Tory T Keomanivong;
20-14903-e; James P. Mcgarrity.
TUE., JUNE 8, 2021
Chapter 7--Christine C. Shubert,
Trustee
12 P.M.
Matthew Holt; 19-17798-p; Joseph L Quinn.
2 P.M.
Amber Link; 21-10681-m; Jeanne Marie Cella.
Barry R. Williams; 21-10432-p; Mitchell A.
Sommers.
Cheena L. Wolferd; 21-10937-p; Thomas
W. Fleckenstein.
Michael Simpson; 21-10892-p; Alaine V. Grbach.
Pablo R. Padilla Guevara; 21-10411-p; Brenna
Hope Mendelsohn.
Sarah Lenore Keller; 21-10617-p; Brian C.
Eves.
3 P.M.
Ayhan Kaygisiz; 21-10771-p; Mitchell
A. Sommers.
Elizabeth L. Diamond-Manlusoc;
21-10669-a; Daniel P. Mudrick.
Gabriel Goia;
21-10393-m; Jeanne Marie Cella.
Garland Swanson; 21-10710-p; Mitchell A.
Sommers.
Laurie M. Swanson; 21-10710-p; Mitchell A.
Sommers.
Melanie R. Diamond-Manlusoc;
21-10669-a; Daniel P. Mudrick.
Nathan Forrest Boyd; 21-10861-p; Paul Donald
Murphy-ahles.
Suzanne Moctezuma;
21-10722-m; Jeffrey M. Carbino.
Chapter 11--Richard E. Furtek, Cpa, Trustee
2 P.M.
Lori Ann DiFabio;
21-11278-e; David B. Smith.
COVID19T READING
TUE., JUNE 8, 2021
Chapter 13--Scott F. Waterman (chapter
13), Trustee
1:30 P.M.
Anthony J. Sappraicone;
21-10832-p; Brenna Hope Mendelsohn.
Larry F. Klouser;
21-10162-p; Mitchell A. Sommers.
Miriam Lorane Yost;
21-11304-p; Joseph L Quinn.
Tina Marie Gabel; 21-11174-p; Joseph T. Bambrick.
2 P.M.
Lori Whitney Abenante;
21-11305-p; Joseph L Quinn.
Robert Anthony Abenante;
21-11305-p; Joseph L Quinn.
Tina M. Kaltreider;
21-11324-p; Thomas W. Fleckenstein.
Tony Federico Diaz; 21-10883-p; Zachary Zawarski.
Yalissa Diaz; 21-10883-p; Zachary Zawarski.
COVID19T READING
WED., JUNE 9, 2021
Chapter 7--Lynn E. Feldman, Trustee
10:45 A.M.
Tony Harris; 21-10971-a; Michael D. Sayles.
11:15 A.M.
Elizabeth Cristobal; 19-16868-m; Kenneth G.
Harrison.
Vladimir Goldenberg; 21-11039-m; Alexander Moretsky.
11:45 A.M.
Daniel Thomas Biancullo;
21-10976-p; Zachary Zawarski.
Jamie Lynn Biancullo;
21-10976-p; Zachary Zawarski.
1:15 P.M.
Justin Brunner; 20-13716-a; George M. Lutz.
Chapter 7--Robert H. Holber, Trustee
9 A.M.
Susan J. Shunk;
21-10763-p; Robert Glazer.
1 P.M.
Erika A Byrnison;
21-11216-m; Cameron Deane.
Erika A Byrnison;
21-11216-m; Paul H. Young.
COVID19T PHILA
WED., JUNE 9, 2021
Chapter 13--William C. Miller, Esq.,
Trustee
9 A.M.
Bishara D. Kuttab; 21-10578-m; Brad J.
Sadek.
John Fickert;
21-10917-e; Cameron Deane.
John S. Riley; 21-10642-e; Brad J. Sadek.
Michael A. Thompson; 21-10895-a; Michael A.
Cibik2.
Robert G. Riley; 21-10891-e; David B. Spitofsky.
9:30 A.M.
Bruce M. Mines; 21-10886-m; Jeffrey M. Carbino.
Derrick Andre White; 21-10804-a; Joseph L
Quinn.
Heather L. Buskirk;
21-10913-m; Jeffrey C. Mccullough.
John P. McMullen; 21-10454-m; Zachary Perlick.
Marvin E. Smith; 21-10970-m; Michael A. Latzes.
Nancey Marie White; 21-10804-a; Joseph L Quinn.
FRI., JUNE 11, 2021
Chapter 7--Christine C. Shubert,
Trustee
2 P.M.
Brandyn C. Campbell; 21-10422-a; Jon M. Adelstein.
Danielle K. Rhodes; 21-10363-a; Gary E.
Thompson.
David J. Stofflet;
21-10358-p; Mitchell A. Sommers.
Michael Carter; 21-10406-e; Robert J. Lohr.
Rodman P. Campbell; 21-10422-a; Jon M. Adelstein.
pstyle:LL:LISTINGs2bc>Rodney J Tanksley; 21-10786-a; Nathan Snyder.
3 P.M.
Harrison Kim; 21-10785-m; Paul S. Peters.
Joseph H Coover;
21-10429-e; Robert J. Lohr.
Kathleen Mullen; 21-10624-a; Joseph A Diorio.
Theodore Dennis Valis;
21-10944-e; William B. Callahan.
4 P.M.
Premier Education Group, LP; 21-10872-a; Gary
M. Schildhorn.
Christina N Sheridan; 21-10833-m; Matthew R. Nahrgang.
Ebony J Maxwell; 21-10822-e; Carolyn Elaine
Johnson.
Eileen M. Dambis;
21-10843-m; Stanley E. Luongo.
Gloria A Johnson; 21-10828-e; Jeanne Marie Cella.
Nickesha Dickerson; 21-10844-a; Jeffrey M. Carbino.
Samuel A Sheridan; 21-10833-m; Matthew R. Nahrgang.